Депутати районної ради

  1. Байрамов Камандар Іскяндар-Огли (ПП "Слуга народу")
  2. Борис Олександр Ярославович (ПП "Європейська Солідарність")
  3. Бурлей Віктор Васильович (ПП "Довіра")
  4. Верещака Ігор Миколайович (ПП "За майбутнє")
  5. Гавловський Леонід Олександрович (ПП "Довіра")
  6. Гирка Наталія Олексіївна (ПП "Довіра")
  7. Даниленко Ірина Володимирівна (ПП "Рідне місто")
  8. Діденко Ігор Григорович (ПП "Довіра")
  9. Донос Володимир Михайлович (ПП "Європейська Солідарність")
  10. Дроботя Геннадій Миколайович (ПП "Довіра")
  11. Дубовицька Оксана Сергіївна (ПП "Опозиційна платформа - За життя")
  12. Дубовицький Владислав Сергійович (ПП "Опозиційна платформа - За життя")
  13. Єщенко Ольга Василівна (ПП "Довіра")
  14. Зливко Леся Олександрівна (ПП "Слуга народу")
  15. Карабка Олег Юрійович (ПП "Рідне місто")
  16. Кирченков Володимир Петрович (ПП "Слуга народу")
  17. Коркішко Михайло Олександрович (ПП "Довіра")
  18. Кулик Оксана Іванівна (ПП "Слуга народу")
  19. Лейко Володимир Олексійович (ПП "За майбутнє")
  20. Мельник Олександр Іванович (ПП "Рідне місто")
  21. Михайлик Михайло Миколайович (ПП "Довіра")
  22. Моргун Ольга Петрівна (ПП "Довіра")
  23. Окаянченко Олександр Костянтинович (ПП "Опозиційна платформа - За життя")
  24. Опришко Анастасія Олександрівна (ПП "За майбутнє")
  25. Опришко Ірина Василівна (ПП "Довіра")
  26. Перевозник Катерина Василівна (ПП "За майбутнє")
  27. Петренко Олександр Іванович (ПП "Слуга народу")
  28. Петров Дмитро Владиславович (ПП ВО "Батьківщина")
  29. Пінчук Олександр Петрович (ПП ВО "Батьківщина")
  30. Рудяк Володимир Михайлович (ПП "За майбутнє")
  31. Севастьянов Володимир Миколайович (ПП "Опозиційна платформа - За життя")
  32. Сілютін Олександр Миколайович (ПП "Європейська Солідарність")
  33. Стешенко Людмила Яківна (ПП "РП О.Ляшка")
  34. Тома Миколи Кирилович (ПП "РП О.Ляшка")
  35. Трапікас Олена Василівна (ПП "Європейська Солідарність")
  36. Троценко Володимир Анатолійович (ПП "Рідне місто")
  37. Федій Ігор Анатолійович (ПП ВО "Батьківщина")
  38. Фошин Олександр Леонідович (ПП "Опозиційна платформа - За життя")
  39. Хорольська Маргарита Миколаївна (ПП "РП О.Ляшка")
  40. Цибенко Володимир Григорович (ПП "Довіра")
  41. Чишко Іван Володимирович (ПП "Рідне місто")
  42. Шрамко Сергій Юрійович (ПП "Довіра")

президіяфракції | постійні комісії |

Код для вставки на сайт

Вхід для адміністратора